☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

DRUVA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY


Rating: 4.8/5
College Details of DRUVA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ME-MTech College
Affliated to: JNTUHCODE: DHRU1
Established on: Minority Type: NM
College Region: OUC

DRUVA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Address Details

AddressToopranpet
DistrictNalgonda
StateTelangana

DRUVA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Contact Details

Phone No.
Head of The Institution:
Mobile:
Email
Website
Hostel Details

DRUVA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY is a ME-MTech college, affliated to JNTUH. It has located at Toopranpet, Telangana. To contact the college/university directly call to , or mail to . For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website .

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-VLSI18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-CAD/CAM24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS24
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-GATE0037042000
MTECH-CAD-CAM000062020
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG66422511111651924599540
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS3965001242543700
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING08973197040500
MTECH-VLSI935119576050898620582
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-GATE00000
MTECH-CAD-CAM44535468044630
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG011369000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS010670000
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING03448046740
MTECH-VLSI1790011873000
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-GATE00000
MTECH-CAD-CAM60570049480
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG011240089255995
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS05017043510
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING30282391037781685
MTECH-VLSI00074570
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET