☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

VISWABHARATHI PG COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT


Rating: 3.7/5
College Details of VISWABHARATHI PG COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT, ME-MTech College
Affliated to: JNTUHCODE: VBPG1
Established on: Minority Type: NM
College Region: OUC

VISWABHARATHI PG COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT Address Details

AddressCHEVELLA
DistrictRanga Reddy
StateTelangana

VISWABHARATHI PG COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT Contact Details

Phone No.
Head of The Institution:
Mobile:
Email
Website
Hostel Details

VISWABHARATHI PG COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT is a ME-MTech college, affliated to JNTUH. It has located at CHEVELLA, Telangana. To contact the college/university directly call to , or mail to . For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website .

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG30
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER NETWORKS & INF SECURITY30
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-DIGITAL SYSTEMS & COMPUTER ELECTRONICS30
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM30
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-SOFTWARE ENGINEERING30
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-VLSI DESIGN30
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER-NETWORKS-AND-INF-SECURITY1746120481158310143760
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG1789017445166380185090
MTECH-DIGITAL-SYSTEMS-AND-COMPUTER-ELECTRONICS17959196500000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM107791146000018575
MTECH-SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING6503205270000
MTECH-VLSI-DESIGN164571353721117000
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-COMPUTER-NETWORKS-AND-INF-SECURITY017602000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG010388000
MTECH-DIGITAL-SYSTEMS-AND-COMPUTER-ELECTRONICS018472000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM014099000
MTECH-SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING00000
MTECH-VLSI-DESIGN015955000
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER-NETWORKS-AND-INF-SECURITY16624963601483619637
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG0197110170650
MTECH-DIGITAL-SYSTEMS-AND-COMPUTER-ELECTRONICS000202740
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM0128030491514805
MTECH-SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING0204240198630
MTECH-VLSI-DESIGN0180030115900
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET