☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

KASIREDDY NARAYANAREDDY COLLEGE ENGINEERING RESEARCH


Rating: 4.8/5
College Details of KASIREDDY NARAYANAREDDY COLLEGE ENGINEERING RESEARCH, ME-MTech College
Affliated to: JNTUHCODE: KNRR1
Established on: Minority Type: NM
College Region: OUC

KASIREDDY NARAYANAREDDY COLLEGE ENGINEERING RESEARCH Address Details

AddressAbdullapur V ,Hayathnagar M , 501582, Rangareddy District.
DistrictRanga Reddy
StateTelangana

KASIREDDY NARAYANAREDDY COLLEGE ENGINEERING RESEARCH Contact Details

Phone No.
Head of The Institution:
Mobile:
Email
Website
Hostel Details

KASIREDDY NARAYANAREDDY COLLEGE ENGINEERING RESEARCH is a ME-MTech college, affliated to JNTUH. It has located at Abdullapur V ,Hayathnagar M , 501582, Rangareddy District., Telangana. To contact the college/university directly call to , or mail to . For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website .

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-ADVANCED MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM24
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM-GATE03030900556510
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING-GATE075870000
MTECH-ADVANCED-MANUFACTURING-SYSTEMS014782407030502144
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG82133761206310109510
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM2645128940931025745530
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING005248021750
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM-GATE00000
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING-GATE00000
MTECH-ADVANCED-MANUFACTURING-SYSTEMS05558000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG094610122880
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM05799007717
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING04147025680
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM-GATE00000
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING-GATE000010138
MTECH-ADVANCED-MANUFACTURING-SYSTEMS04756036960
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG04738000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM60441300029750
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING268282500691
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET