☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

BRILLIANT GRAMMER SCHOOL EDNL SOC GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS


Rating: 4.9/5
College Details of BRILLIANT GRAMMER SCHOOL EDNL SOC GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS, ME-MTech College
Affliated to: JNTUHCODE: BRIG1
Established on: Minority Type: NM
College Region: OUC

BRILLIANT GRAMMER SCHOOL EDNL SOC GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS Address Details

AddressAbdullapur(V), Hayatnagar(M), R.R. Dist. - 501 582.
DistrictRanga Reddy
StateTelangana

BRILLIANT GRAMMER SCHOOL EDNL SOC GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS Contact Details

Phone No.
Head of The Institution:
Mobile:
Email
Website
Hostel Details

BRILLIANT GRAMMER SCHOOL EDNL SOC GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS is a ME-MTech college, affliated to JNTUH. It has located at Abdullapur(V), Hayatnagar(M), R.R. Dist. - 501 582., Telangana. To contact the college/university directly call to , or mail to . For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website .

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-CAD/CAM18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-THERMAL ENGINEERING24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEMS24
M.E/M.Tech.MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY18
M.E/M.Tech.MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS18
M.E/M.Tech.MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS AND QUALITY ASSURANCE24
M.E/M.Tech.MPHARM- PHARM MANG AND REGULATORY AFFAIRS24
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-CAD-CAM-GATE000000
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS-GATE02001124965000
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING-GATE01617100325970
MTECH-CAD-CAM003881042320
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG03726113161137382830
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS2133375029606240
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING08782477270300
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS007373732796150
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY477718880938000
MPHARM-PHARM-MANG-AND-REGULATORY-AFFAIRS4049196405817010639
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL-ANALYSIS-AND-QUALITY-ASSURANCE5367026021208467730
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-CAD-CAM-GATE00000
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS-GATE019504000
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING-GATE00000
MTECH-CAD-CAM21961386037550
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG0638702622663
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS00000
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING00022210
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS630111348047972869
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY08164010590
MPHARM-PHARM-MANG-AND-REGULATORY-AFFAIRS000110430
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL-ANALYSIS-AND-QUALITY-ASSURANCE01485061990
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-CAD-CAM-GATE000240450
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS-GATE0205910251170
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING-GATE00000
MTECH-CAD-CAM9562229000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG93906311039310
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS251353007151
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING2763919019601325
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS00090273242
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY31465048000
MPHARM-PHARM-MANG-AND-REGULATORY-AFFAIRS24436787052760
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL-ANALYSIS-AND-QUALITY-ASSURANCE75781405000
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET