☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

PVKK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY


Rating: 4.4/5
College Details of PVKK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ME-MTech College
Affliated to: JNTUACODE: PVKK1
Established on: Minority Type: NM
College Region: SVUC

PVKK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Address Details

AddressSanapa Road ,Rudrampeta , 515001, Anantapur District.
DistrictAnanthapur
StateAndhra Pradesh

PVKK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Contact Details

Phone No.
Head of The Institution:
Mobile:
Email
Website
Hostel Details

PVKK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY is a ME-MTech college, affliated to JNTUA. It has located at Sanapa Road ,Rudrampeta , 515001, Anantapur District., Andhra Pradesh. To contact the college/university directly call to , or mail to . For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website .

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-DIGITAL ELECTRONICS AND COMM SYSTEMS24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEMS24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG24
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG-GATE000000
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS-GATE080630000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG150890213370175360
MTECH-DIGITAL-ELECTRONICS-AND-COMM-SYSTEMS599152641252215816020999
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS0139593621228827540
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING025664720317403180
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG-GATE00000
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS-GATE00000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG167900152270
MTECH-DIGITAL-ELECTRONICS-AND-COMM-SYSTEMS1252217324000
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS317125251012355619906
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING04073002046
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG-GATE118690000
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS-GATE09091000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG205768524000
MTECH-DIGITAL-ELECTRONICS-AND-COMM-SYSTEMS133171626080430
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS01422000
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING33262384032154222
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET