☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

SRI VENKATESWARA ENGINEERING COLLEGE


Rating: 4.9/5
College Details of SRI VENKATESWARA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, ME-MTech College
Affliated to: JNTUHCODE: SVES1
Established on: Minority Type: NM
College Region: OUC

SRI VENKATESWARA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Address Details

AddressNH-9, Amaravadhi Nagar, Suryapet, Nalgonda Dist.-508213.
DistrictNalgonda
StateTelangana

SRI VENKATESWARA ENGINEERING COLLEGE Contact Details

Phone No.08684-253947, 253948
Head of The Institution: Dr. R Naryana Swamy
Mobile: 9949559971
Emailsvengcol@hotmail.com
Website
Hostel Details

SRI VENKATESWARA ENGINEERING COLLEGE is a ME-MTech college, affliated to JNTUH. It has located at NH-9, Amaravadhi Nagar, Suryapet, Nalgonda Dist.-508213., Telangana. To contact the college/university directly call to 08684-253947, 253948, 9949559971 or mail to svengcol@hotmail.com. For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website .

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-VLSI18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-CAD/CAM18
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-GATE00222680392910
MTECH-VLSI-GATE0046980000
MTECH-CAD-CAM000398900
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG4116002121100
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS0012443000
MTECH-VLSI2250800000
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-GATE00000
MTECH-VLSI-GATE00000
MTECH-CAD-CAM05087058950
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG00000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS08723071140
MTECH-VLSI015389001475
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-GATE00000
MTECH-VLSI-GATE00000
MTECH-CAD-CAM0002940
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG01386701749310326
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS822567200757011058
MTECH-VLSI0204170011200
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET