☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

M L R INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY


Rating: 5/5
College Details of M L R INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ME-MTech College
Affliated to: JNTUHCODE: MLID1
Established on: Minority Type: NM
College Region: OUC

M L R INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Address Details

AddressDundigal, Qutbullapur, Hyderabad - 043.
DistrictHyderabad
StateTelangana

M L R INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Contact Details

Phone No.08418-204066 / 88
Head of The Institution: Dr. KV Reddy
Mobile: 9866755166
Emailprincipal@mlrinstitutions.ac.in, director@mlrinstitutions.ac.in
Website
Hostel Details

M L R INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY is a ME-MTech college, affliated to JNTUH. It has located at Dundigal, Qutbullapur, Hyderabad - 043., Telangana. To contact the college/university directly call to 08418-204066 / 88, 9866755166 or mail to principal@mlrinstitutions.ac.in, director@mlrinstitutions.ac.in. For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website www.mlrinstitutions.ac.in.

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG36
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-CAD/CAM18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-AEROSPACE ENG18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-DIGITAL SYSTEMS & COMPUTER ELECTRONICS24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-SOFTWARE ENGINEERING24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-THERMAL ENGINEERING24
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-AEROSPACE-ENG178220871050
MTECH-CAD-CAM276059600622700
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG13380019547000
MTECH-DIGITAL-SYSTEMS-AND-COMPUTER-ELECTRONICS19281927000206390
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM7268371201980908017
MTECH-SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING17936209750000
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING031400048600
MTECH-CAD-CAM-GATE095900000
MTECH-DIGITAL-SYSTEMS-AND-COMPUTER-ELECTRONICS-GATE0227340000
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-AEROSPACE-ENG013600108
MTECH-CAD-CAM00000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG872416086010350
MTECH-DIGITAL-SYSTEMS-AND-COMPUTER-ELECTRONICS1603614973000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM0149870138150
MTECH-SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING015644000
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING00000
MTECH-CAD-CAM-GATE00000
MTECH-DIGITAL-SYSTEMS-AND-COMPUTER-ELECTRONICS-GATE00000
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-AEROSPACE-ENG42400480
MTECH-CAD-CAM04145000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG3105191900207525671
MTECH-DIGITAL-SYSTEMS-AND-COMPUTER-ELECTRONICS748200123390
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM130448040121690
MTECH-SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING02079401916914484
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING06051035070
MTECH-CAD-CAM-GATE00000
MTECH-DIGITAL-SYSTEMS-AND-COMPUTER-ELECTRONICS-GATE00000
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET