☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

D R K COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY


Rating: 4.8/5
College Details of D R K COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, ME-MTech College
Affliated to: JNTUHCODE: DRKC1
Established on: Minority Type: NM
College Region: OUC

D R K COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY Address Details

AddressBowrampet, Qutbullapur (M), R.R.Dist.,
DistrictRanga Reddy
StateTelangana

D R K COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY Contact Details

Phone No.08418-242555/ 522
Head of The Institution: Dr.YVK.Sadasiva Rao
Mobile:
Email
Website
Hostel Details

D R K COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY is a ME-MTech college, affliated to JNTUH. It has located at Bowrampet, Qutbullapur (M), R.R.Dist.,, Telangana. To contact the college/university directly call to 08418-242555/ 522, or mail to . For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website www.drkcet.ac.in.

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-VLSI & EMBEDED SYSTEM24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-VLSI24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-TRANSPORTATION ENGG24
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE12262648186450217660
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG55107160996121378170880
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING017461196045360
MTECH-TRANSPORTATION-ENGG025585618004514
MTECH-VLSI-AND-EMBEDED-SYSTEM52255860205441884646600
MTECH-VLSI108698384204880014198
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE06513000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG7818110120139530
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING02451050310
MTECH-TRANSPORTATION-ENGG00415500
MTECH-VLSI-AND-EMBEDED-SYSTEM00014050539
MTECH-VLSI1093500157620
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE01306501351510347
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG05390000
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING29691675033561441
MTECH-TRANSPORTATION-ENGG38494238035392469
MTECH-VLSI-AND-EMBEDED-SYSTEM139435167063470
MTECH-VLSI16762161910115120
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET