☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

ANIL NEERUKONDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCI


Rating: 4.9/5
College Details of ANIL NEERUKONDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCI, ME-MTech College
Affliated to: AUCODE: ANIL1
Established on: Minority Type: NM
College Region: AUC

ANIL NEERUKONDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCI Address Details

AddressSanghaivalasa, Bheemunipatnam (M), Visakhapatnam - 531162.
DistrictVisakhapatnam
StateAndhra Pradesh

ANIL NEERUKONDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCI Contact Details

Phone No.08933-225083, 84, 226395
Head of The Institution: Dr.ESRK Prasad
Mobile:
Emailprincipal@anits.com
Website
Hostel DetailsYes

ANIL NEERUKONDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCI is a ME-MTech college, affliated to AU. It has located at Sanghaivalasa, Bheemunipatnam (M), Visakhapatnam - 531162., Andhra Pradesh. To contact the college/university directly call to 08933-225083, 84, 226395, or mail to principal@anits.com. For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website www.anits.com.

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.E/M.Tech.ME-CONTROL SYSTEMS18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & TECH18
M.E/M.Tech.ME-COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-BIOTECHNOLOGY18
M.E/M.Tech.ME-MACHINE DESIGN18
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-BIOTECHNOLOGY02040000
ME-COMMUNICATION-SYSTEMS000000
ME-CONTROL-SYSTEMS000052160
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-TECH02736109945500
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN26602087441400
ME-COMMUNICATION-SYSTEMS-GATE0035096000
ME-CONTROL-SYSTEMS-GATE1150068170000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-TECH-GATE000000
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN-GATE01258836867000
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-BIOTECHNOLOGY00000
ME-COMMUNICATION-SYSTEMS05486000
ME-CONTROL-SYSTEMS00000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-TECH0004820
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN00012830
ME-COMMUNICATION-SYSTEMS-GATE002163000
ME-CONTROL-SYSTEMS-GATE00000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-TECH-GATE00000
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN-GATE00000
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-BIOTECHNOLOGY0003290
ME-COMMUNICATION-SYSTEMS029550013383
ME-CONTROL-SYSTEMS00007050
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-TECH0116909490
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN0254002870
ME-COMMUNICATION-SYSTEMS-GATE25871216300245230
ME-CONTROL-SYSTEMS-GATE1184515124089960
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-TECH-GATE158500000
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN-GATE00000
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET