☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

GUDLAVALLERU ENGINEERING COLLEGE


Rating: 4.9/5
College Details of GUDLAVALLERU ENGINEERING COLLEGE, ME-MTech College
Affliated to: JNTUKCODE: GDLV1
Established on: 1998Minority Type: NM
College Region: AUC

GUDLAVALLERU ENGINEERING COLLEGE Address Details

AddressGudlavalleru, Krishna Dist.-521356.
DistrictKrishna
StateAndhra Pradesh

GUDLAVALLERU ENGINEERING COLLEGE Contact Details

Phone No.08674-273737 / 273888 / 957
Head of The Institution: Dr.SRK Reddy
Mobile: 9849320424 / 9866623308
Emailinfo@gecgudlavallery.ac.in
Website
Hostel Details

GUDLAVALLERU ENGINEERING COLLEGE is a ME-MTech college, affliated to JNTUK. It has located at Gudlavalleru, Krishna Dist.-521356., Andhra Pradesh. To contact the college/university directly call to 08674-273737 / 273888 / 957, 9849320424 / 9866623308 or mail to info@gecgudlavallery.ac.in. For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website www.gecgudlavalleru.ac.in.

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-DIGITAL ELECTRONICS AND COMM SYSTEMS36
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM36
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG36
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS & ELE. DRIVES36
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-CONTROL SYSTEMS24
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-CONTROL-SYSTEMS-GATE01681339291000
MTECH-DIGITAL-ELECTRONICS-AND-COMM-SYSTEMS-GATE02389033270000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM-GATE0273070000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-AND-ELE-DRIVES-GATE1512413544275204205700
MTECH-CONTROL-SYSTEMS00040700
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG1023199064021573600
MTECH-DIGITAL-ELECTRONICS-AND-COMM-SYSTEMS1059122488262060300
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM4662438831368129250
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-AND-ELE-DRIVES208001200363010
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-CONTROL-SYSTEMS-GATE00000
MTECH-DIGITAL-ELECTRONICS-AND-COMM-SYSTEMS-GATE00000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM-GATE000206400
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-AND-ELE-DRIVES-GATE00000
MTECH-CONTROL-SYSTEMS09551002553
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG465765800898415696
MTECH-DIGITAL-ELECTRONICS-AND-COMM-SYSTEMS09620037960
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM53951465030834237
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-AND-ELE-DRIVES97250012620
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-CONTROL-SYSTEMS-GATE018349000
MTECH-DIGITAL-ELECTRONICS-AND-COMM-SYSTEMS-GATE00000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM-GATE1834927307000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-AND-ELE-DRIVES-GATE02110504036516813
MTECH-CONTROL-SYSTEMS188315503004436
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG614020638067886859
MTECH-DIGITAL-ELECTRONICS-AND-COMM-SYSTEMS05276046543286
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM3179190017190
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-AND-ELE-DRIVES7762846000
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET