☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

AURORAS TECHNOLOGICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE


Rating: 4.9/5
College Details of AURORAS TECHNOLOGICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE, ME-MTech College
Affliated to: JNTUHCODE: AURP1
Established on: Minority Type: NM
College Region: OUC

AURORAS TECHNOLOGICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE Address Details

AddressParvathapur, Uppal post office, R.R Dist ?500 039
DistrictRanga Reddy
StateTelangana

AURORAS TECHNOLOGICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE Contact Details

Phone No.040-27201004/06.
Head of The Institution: Dr. Prabhu
Mobile: 9848054569 / 948049499
Emailkarshak_84@rediffmail.com, director@atri.edu.in
Website
Hostel DetailsNo

AURORAS TECHNOLOGICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE is a ME-MTech college, affliated to JNTUH. It has located at Parvathapur, Uppal post office, R.R Dist ?500 039, Telangana. To contact the college/university directly call to 040-27201004/06., 9848054569 / 948049499 or mail to karshak_84@rediffmail.com, director@atri.edu.in. For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website www.atri.edu.in.

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-SOFTWARE ENGINEERING25
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-WEB TECHNOLOGIES18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-VLSI DESIGN18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-POWER SYSTEMS CONTROL & AUTOMATION18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM25
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-BIOTECHNOLOGY18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-MACHINE DESIGN18
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-BIOTECHNOLOGY3140023900
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG5945695301855600
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM32970173003873
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN0933916000
MTECH-POWER-SYSTEMS-CONTROL-AND-AUTOMATION990008002011441
MTECH-SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING1766040970000
MTECH-VLSI-DESIGN06143137180173290
MTECH-WEB-TECHNOLOGIES0867421673000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM-GATE00215654818800
MTECH-VLSI-DESIGN-GATE000000
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-BIOTECHNOLOGY234006486
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG07523000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM2821176570113060
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN04470048950
MTECH-POWER-SYSTEMS-CONTROL-AND-AUTOMATION011008000
MTECH-SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING0103880201990
MTECH-VLSI-DESIGN01941069694245
MTECH-WEB-TECHNOLOGIES014173000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM-GATE00000
MTECH-VLSI-DESIGN-GATE00000
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-BIOTECHNOLOGY0300000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG07827053480
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM39585192093610
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN0299007040
MTECH-POWER-SYSTEMS-CONTROL-AND-AUTOMATION1067168053343916
MTECH-SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING208750000
MTECH-VLSI-DESIGN36900000
MTECH-WEB-TECHNOLOGIES012113000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM-GATE00000
MTECH-VLSI-DESIGN-GATE000280080
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET