☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

ADITYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MGMT


Rating: 4.8/5
College Details of ADITYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MGMT, ME-MTech College
Affliated to: JNTUKCODE: ADIT1
Established on: Minority Type: NM
College Region: AUC

ADITYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MGMT Address Details

AddressTekkali, Srikakulam Dist
DistrictSrikakulam
StateAndhra Pradesh

ADITYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MGMT Contact Details

Phone No.08945-245666, 245266
Head of The Institution: Dr. V V Nageswar Rao
Mobile: 9880195534, 9440195534
Emailaditya_tekkali@yahoo.com, vvn_rao@yahoo.com
Website
Hostel Details

ADITYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MGMT is a ME-MTech college, affliated to JNTUK. It has located at Tekkali, Srikakulam Dist, Andhra Pradesh. To contact the college/university directly call to 08945-245666, 245266, 9880195534, 9440195534 or mail to aditya_tekkali@yahoo.com, vvn_rao@yahoo.com. For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website www.adityatekkali.com.

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-VLSI SYSTEM DESIGN18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG36
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVES24
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-DIGITAL ELECTRONICS AND COMM SYSTEMS18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-THERMAL ENGINEERING24
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG496252760844600
MTECH-DIGITAL-ELECTRONICS-AND-COMM-SYSTEMS012950935100
MTECH-INFORMATION-TECHNOLOGY13895137300000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-AND-DRIVES007241000
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING03764135000
MTECH-VLSI-SYSTEM-DESIGN86715460000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-AND-DRIVES-GATE0038062000
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING-GATE000000
MTECH-VLSI-SYSTEM-DESIGN-GATE02587103152200
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG786800175840
MTECH-DIGITAL-ELECTRONICS-AND-COMM-SYSTEMS538800120140
MTECH-INFORMATION-TECHNOLOGY659300200180
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-AND-DRIVES00962448160
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING46751833032420
MTECH-VLSI-SYSTEM-DESIGN02038050260
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-AND-DRIVES-GATE00000
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING-GATE00000
MTECH-VLSI-SYSTEM-DESIGN-GATE00000
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG883444500130520
MTECH-DIGITAL-ELECTRONICS-AND-COMM-SYSTEMS38203578056770
MTECH-INFORMATION-TECHNOLOGY00000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-AND-DRIVES05197000
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING5425594020030
MTECH-VLSI-SYSTEM-DESIGN2545008620
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-AND-DRIVES-GATE23685223170205910
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING-GATE208140000
MTECH-VLSI-SYSTEM-DESIGN-GATE00000
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET