☰ AndhraColleges.com

Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

ANURAG GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS


Rating: 5/5
College Details of ANURAG GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS, M-Pharmacy College
Affliated to: JNTUHCODE: CVSR1
Established on: Minority Type: NM
College Region: OUC

ANURAG GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS Address Details

AddressVenkatapur, Korremul, Ghatkesar (M), R.R.Dist. - 501 301.
DistrictRanga Reddy
StateTelangana

ANURAG GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS Contact Details

Phone No.08415-255311/ 12, 9989094438
Head of The Institution: Dr.M.Bhagavath Rao
Mobile: 9989094440
Emailcvsrenggcollege@yahoo.com
Website
Hostel DetailsNo

ANURAG GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS is a M-Pharmacy college, affliated to JNTUH. It has located at Venkatapur, Korremul, Ghatkesar (M), R.R.Dist. - 501 301., Telangana. To contact the college/university directly call to 08415-255311/ 12, 9989094438, 9989094440 or mail to cvsrenggcollege@yahoo.com. For Courses, Intake & Cutoff Ranks / Last Rank wise seat allotment information click on cutoff ranks tab. For more details about the college you can check details on their website www.cvsrengineeringcollege.com.

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsFeeEligibility
M.PharmMTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG36
M.PharmMTECH-VLSI SYSTEM DESIGN36
M.PharmMTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM18
M.PharmMTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS &ELECTRICAL DRIVES36
M.PharmMTECH-CAD/CAM18
M.PharmMTECH-SOFTWARE ENGINEERING18
M.PharmMTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE18
M.PharmMTECH-ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEMS18
M.PharmMTECH-MACHINE DESIGN24
M.PharmMTECH-STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING24
M.PharmMPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS36
M.PharmMPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY18
M.PharmMPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS AND QUALITY ASSURANCE36
M.PharmMPHARM-HOSPITAL AND CLINICAL PHARMACY24
M.PharmMPHAM-INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY24
M.PharmPHARMA-D(PB)10
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

For Updated Cutoff RANKS Click Here
CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL-ANALYSIS-AND-QUALITY-ASSURANCE-GATE000009729
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY-GATE000972900
MTECH-CAD-CAM-GATE0196980000
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS-GATE000000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM-GATE000000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-ANDELECTRICAL-DRIVES-GATE017355042057403650
MTECH-VLSI-SYSTEM-DESIGN-GATE29435258710000
MTECH-CAD-CAM265514290000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE6659126921432247100
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG28323905010279214820
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM978001616300
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS004412048060
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN059866148061880
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-ANDELECTRICAL-DRIVES38649412305458551600
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING10349755584000
MTECH-SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING20132187380000
MTECH-VLSI-SYSTEM-DESIGN22591194013735021168
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS99590023325166400
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY27400582500
MPHARM-HOSPITAL-AND-CLINICAL-PHARMACY1113589443098000
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL-ANALYSIS-AND-QUALITY-ASSURANCE307925060691100
PHARMA-D-PB238603039000
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL-ANALYSIS-AND-QUALITY-ASSURANCE-GATE00000
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY-GATE00000
MTECH-CAD-CAM-GATE00000
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS-GATE0211050168130
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM-GATE00000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-ANDELECTRICAL-DRIVES-GATE00000
MTECH-VLSI-SYSTEM-DESIGN-GATE00000
MTECH-CAD-CAM03471000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE000200290
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG10830212510142850
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM00031620
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS00025190
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN03480000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-ANDELECTRICAL-DRIVES36731918059100
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING00000
MTECH-SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING034060189360
MTECH-VLSI-SYSTEM-DESIGN314719122058283725
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS23065475001249
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY06799010480
MPHARM-HOSPITAL-AND-CLINICAL-PHARMACY00000
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL-ANALYSIS-AND-QUALITY-ASSURANCE27172963000
PHARMA-D-PB07335061010
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL-ANALYSIS-AND-QUALITY-ASSURANCE-GATE00000
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY-GATE00000
MTECH-CAD-CAM-GATE00000
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS-GATE20591188920135440
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM-GATE00095400
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-ANDELECTRICAL-DRIVES-GATE0230400205910
MTECH-VLSI-SYSTEM-DESIGN-GATE000327480
MTECH-CAD-CAM02527039390
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE074780208230
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG0200340102180
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM039380307117811
MTECH-ELECTRICAL-POWER-SYSTEMS01000
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN02102030721902
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-ANDELECTRICAL-DRIVES10612946000
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING32441836023360
MTECH-SOFTWARE-ENGINEERING20908185750194440
MTECH-VLSI-SYSTEM-DESIGN0110280402512282
MPHARM-PHARMACEUTICS07756049710
MPHARM-PHARMACOLOGY01770033810
MPHARM-HOSPITAL-AND-CLINICAL-PHARMACY00000
MPHARM-PHAMACEUTICAL-ANALYSIS-AND-QUALITY-ASSURANCE01035001809
PHARMA-D-PB00044720
Home | Colleges | Eamcet-Rank-Estimator
Mock-Counelling Eamcet-ICET-Pgecet-NEET